Categories » Networking Blades & Boards

Filter by Manufacturer
Part Number Description Manufacturer Brand Price & Lead Time
AMC-4201 The AMC-4201 is a single-width, mid-size AMC based on the Freescale P4080 processor. It combines eight Power Architectur... ADVANTECH Request Quote
ATCA-7310 Based on the Cavium CN6880 OCTEON II processor the high-end ATCA blade features dual processors 32 MIPS64 cores for a to... ADVANTECH Request Quote
FMM-5001B The FMM-5001B is based on the Intel® 82599EB 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It provides dual 10GBaseKX or XAUI ports to... ADVANTECH Request Quote
FMM-5001F The FMM-5001F is based on the Intel® 82599ES 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It provides two SFP ports to the front pane... ADVANTECH Request Quote
FMM-5001Q The FMM-5001Q  is based on four Intel® 82599ES 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controllers. It provides eight 10GBaseKR interconnect... ADVANTECH Request Quote
FMM-5002 The FMM-5002 Graphics FMM provides a graphics extension to ATCA blades for supervisory or debugging needs. Based on the... ADVANTECH Request Quote
FMM-5004M The FMM-5004M is based on a single Mellanox ConnectX®-3 EN and provides two 40GBaseKR4 interconnects to the ATCA Fabric... ADVANTECH Request Quote
FMM-5006 The FMM-5006 is a hardware accelerator based on  Intel® QuickAssist technology. The onboard Intel® Communications Chipse... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5203-AE The MIC-5203 is a low power, quad-port GbE AMC, with copper RJ-45 or fiber SFP pluggable modules. It incorporates the In... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5212-AE The MIC-5212 is a low power, dual-port 10 GbE AMC, with SFP+ pluggable modules for multi-mode and single-mode fiber medi... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5332 Advantech's MIC-5332 is a dual processor ATCA blade based on the Intel next generation platform. It enables the highest... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5333 Advantech's MIC-5333 is a 40G dual processor ATCA blade based on the Intel platform for communications infrastructure. I... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5342 Advantech's MIC-5342 is a dual processor ATCA blade based on the Intel® platform formerly codenamed "River Forest". It e... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5345 Advantech's MIC-5345 is a 40G dual processor ATCA blade based on the Intel® server platform formerly codenamed "Grantley... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5401 The Advantech MIC-5401 is a single-width/mid-size Advanced Mezzanine Card (AMC) designed to support a 2.5" SAS or SATA h... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5602 The MIC-5602 is a highly integrated single-width, mid-size, processor AMC. Its design is based on the low-power, high-pe... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5602REV2 MIC-5602A2-M2E The MIC-5602Rev2 is a highly integrated single-width, full-size, processor AMC. Its design is based on the low-power, hi... ADVANTECH Request Quote
MIC-5603 The Advantech MIC-5603 is a single-width mid-size or full-size general purpose processor AMC module for ATCA or MicroTCA... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2130NP Advantech's PCIE-2130NP is a low-profile quad port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel® I350 cont... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2131BP Advantech's PCIE-2131BP is a low-profile quad port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel® I350 cont... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2220NP Advantech's PCIE-2220NP is a low-profile dual port 10GE Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel's 82599ES con... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2221BP Advantech's PCIE-2221BP is a low-profile dual port 10G Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel's FTX710-BM2 c... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2221NP Advantech's PCIE-2221NP is a low-profile dual port 10G Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel's X550-AT2 con... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2230NP Advantech's PCIE-2230NP is a low-profile quad port 10GE Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel's XL710-BM1 c... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-2320NP Advantech's PCIE-2320NP is a low-profile dual port 40G Ethernet PCI Express server adapter based on Intel's FTXL710-BM2... ADVANTECH Request Quote
PCIE-3020NA Advantech's PCIE-3020NA is a half-height, half-length PCI Express adapter supporting hardware acceleration for Intel® Qu... ADVANTECH Request Quote
RTM-5101 The RTM-5101 is a single slot (6HP) ATCA rear transition module for I/O extension of Advantech ATCA CPU blades. To meet... ADVANTECH Request Quote
RTM-5104 The RTM-5104 is a single slot (6HP) ATCA rear transition module for I/O extension of Advantech ATCA CPU blades. To meet... ADVANTECH Request Quote
RTM-5106 The RTM-5106 is a single slot ATCA rear transition module for I/O extension of Advantech ATCA CPU blades. It contains 4... ADVANTECH Request Quote
IPC Station is a GID Industrial website.
GID Industrial Logo
Copyright © 2021 GID Industrial, All Rights Reserved.
Page generated in 0.014 seconds.